Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

1005 Rose Angel Cir Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8827423

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The two sidewalk panels have raised up on both sides about an inch off the ground


Nearby Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.