Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

201 Kearny St San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8829570

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Financial District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13078376

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

An overflowing trashcan that is at the intersection of Sutter Street and Kearny street. The trashcan is on Sutter Street. The trashcan is next to some US Postal Service mailboxes.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Overflowing Public Garbage Can

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.