Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

4065 Strandberg St Corona, CA, 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8830015

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has lifted and created a tripping hazard which has already caused a fall

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.