Planters in middle of the road Archived

186-220 S Winooski Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8830022

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Request for Information

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Why are the planters in the middle of the road and will they be taken away before the snow starts to fall?


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.