S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Retrieval Archived

639 Rosa Taylor Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8830181

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Retrieval

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We have two broken carts in our yard that we would like picked up.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting we remove a garbage cart?
A. Yes

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.