Encampment Archived

259 Turk St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8830835

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13080132

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

You closed this 4 hours ago yet they are still stretched out all over the sidewalk Explain to me how that is the case I'm curious

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Trash/Cleaning Request
Q. How many people?
A. 4 - 6 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.