Traffic: Signal, Signage, Light Pole and Striping Maintenance Issues Open

85 Lyons Avenue Newark, NJ, 07112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8832908

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Traffic: Signal, Signage, Light Pole and Striping Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Weequahic

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic sign still not repaired

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue you would like to report:
A. Leaning Signs/ Poles
Q. Please enter pole number and exact address where pole is located (Street light poles ONLY)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...