Building Code / Zoning Archived

113 North St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8839792

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, zoning

Description

cars blocking town sidewalk, to student bus stop access , wheelchairs
this property listed is allocated for 2 cars parking only


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.