Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Yard Is Disgusting Acknowledged

4 Vernon Street Holyoke, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

884063

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

2506 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

http://www.holyoke.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This yard is so full of garbage and clutter. There is no room for anything, not even for a child to play without getting hurt.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Public Works (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Tessa (Registered User)

  • Tessa (Registered User)

  • Board of Health Admin.kg (Registered User)

  • Tessa (Registered User)

  • Holyokewitchhunter (Registered User)

  • Property Owner (Guest)

  • Property Owner (Guest)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.