Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

1200 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8841087

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13086965

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti tags on building

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Commercial

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.