Other Open

12 Salem Street Cambridge Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8841650

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Truck parked, which never moves, has an expired Cambridge Permit. As parking for residents is limited can you please help with this.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...