Traffic: Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance La Kaydiiyey

174 Washington St Jersey City NJ 07302, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8845292

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance

Arkay:

39 jeer

Xaafadda:

The Waterfront

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic

Sharraxaadda

Falling dead end sign

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select the issue:
J. 2. Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance (For all requests for new sign installations, replacements, corrections, relocations, and removals. Requests are typically addressed within 1 to 2 months.)
S. Additional Information
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.