Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8846792

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

118118

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash piled up on front porch. Large pile of lumber and construction trash in north yard.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.