ADA/Accessiblity Issues Archived

106–118 Union St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8846847

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Large tree limb blocking sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.