Other Ouvert

7134 Canary Dr Fayetteville NC 28314, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8848562

Submitted To:

TRANSIT services

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Fayetteville

A signalé:

le

Description

Leaves in trash bags mine are in.black trash bag.. One of neighbors put leaves in clear bag no sure which one put there leaves in my area...
Thanks


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.