Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

71 George St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8849978

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Multiple large items overflowing at dumpster.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.