Tree Health Inspection Archived

37 Dearborn St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8850038

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Removal - Internal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

2 trees in front of house have lost limbs, need to be checked


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.