Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Broken Meter Box Acknowledged

2024 Whitney Dr Clearwater, FL, 33760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8852861

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

96613

Description

Box is rusted and broken.
Will not close.
Possible cable hazzard?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.