Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Driveways Acknowledged

31 Laidlaw Ave Jersey City, NJ 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8853038

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Driveways

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

29 - 31 Laidlaw Ave - illegal curb cuts and illegal front yard parking .

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Illegal Driveway

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.