Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

sidewalk Acknowledged

21 Milano Dr saugus, ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

885343

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1855 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

On the sidewalk next to my driveway the ashphalt is partially removed forming a two-inch ledge that is a tripping hazard.


Post a New Comment

25 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.