Other Archived

1101–1189 Columbus St Houston 77019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8853906

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

426266

Description

Recycling not picked up. Other bins on street are picked up.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. 3 bins on block were not picked up. All others were emptied. Please pick up.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.