Sidewalk isn't cleared Archived

405 S. Grand Ave. Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

885414

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

434 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk on the East side of Grand River between Lenawee and Kalamazoo is almost impassible.


3 Comments

  • Public Service (Registered User)

  • psdom (Guest)

  • Closed AndWeReWalking (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.