Pris en compte par: Malden, MA

Wire(s) Down Reconnu

1-99 Boundary Rd Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8856749

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Wire(s) Down

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

A signalé:

le

Description

A wire was blown down yesterday Nov. 2nd. It is hanging down in the road and swinging in the wind. It is a potential danger to people walking in the area.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.