Roadway Pickup Archived

Deforest Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8856993

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

DEFOREST AVE CENTRAL AVE/ COUCH PILLOWS


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.