Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

7 Buffum St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8857751

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Would like a tree planted


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Foreman - Tree Department (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.