P-WORKS: Litter Archived

3888 Vineville Ave Macon GA 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8858572

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Public Works: Litter

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Advertising signs attached to telephone pole

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Right-of-Way
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.