Graffiti - Public Property Archived

2243-2299 Encinal Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8859206

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Stickers on light signal.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.