Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole / Catch Basin Acknowledged

14 6th St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8859870

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

storm drain cover is sinking into itself on one side.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please select issue
A. Catch basin depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.