Shopping Cart Removal Archived

443 Franklin St Fayetteville NC 28301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8862063

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Shopping Cart Removal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322146

Description

Shopping cart full of trash left by city parking lot

also asked...
Q. Please describe the location of the Shopping Cart?
A. On the side of the road
Q. What Business does the shopping cart belong to?
A. Unknown

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.