Graffiti - Private Property Open

Woodstock Park 351 Cypress St, Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8863622

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

There is some graffiti on the west side behind the dumpster that needs to be removed. It has been over 3 wks and no one has removed it.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.