Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1525 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8864809

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

118209

Description

Pile of lumber and misc debris put there by 1523 washburn to make code think they had cleaned up all their trash. 1525 is vacant.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.