Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings) Archived

59 High St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8867698

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash piled on street

also asked...
Q. Does the reported litter site look like a location that has a chronic littering problem?
A. this looks like an area that has had a long time litter problem

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.