plywood on the road Archived

Greendale Ave Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8868308

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8834069

Description

Hello,
a piece of plywood is on the road near Mann Ave. Please investigate.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.