Tree Issue Open

56 Austin St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8868821

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree is dying needs to be trimmed back or removed.

claims the tree is in wires. educated resident that he needs to call electric light

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...