Miscellaneous Archived

40 Damon Ave Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8870540

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Loose branch is dangling on wire over sidewalk in front of Horace Mann School.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.