Median Sign Damage 7800 Block Mourning Dove Archived

7800 Mourning Dove Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 625

Issue ID:

887464

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

897 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Driver accident snapped off median sign from west-bound side of median at 7800 Mourning Dove


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.