Dresden pavement problem Archived

1323 Dresden Drive Northeast Atlanta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

887528

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

547 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

The pavement at this intersection for eastbound traffic is collapsing.

also asked...
Q. Is the problem a pot hole?
A. No
Q. If not a pot hole, please describe issue:
A. No Answer Given

Comments are closed for archived issues.