Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous Archived

318 Broadway Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

887530

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

521 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Overhead Green ball traffic signal out at b'way/temple


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Jesse Moos (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.