Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

223 Ashford Pkwy Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8877056

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8113

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

large gap in panels


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.