Park Maintenance Archived

2050-2098 Webster Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

887807

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

498318

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage can full every time I pass by it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Helpful1 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.