Sign Problem Archived

N Druid Hills Rd @ Wright Ave Brookhaven, GA 30324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 475

Issue ID:

887893

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

408 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign is on Wright Avenue at N. Druid Hills

also asked...
Q. What is the sign type (Stop, Speed Limit, Yield, etc)?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue? Explain.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.