Public Space, Streets and Drains Open

870 Elm St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8880938

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

Cars always parked on tree line


New Comment

I want to...