Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Acknowledged

737 W Horseshoe Ave Gilbert, AZ 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8883098

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This community wall is badly cracked and may fall over and kill someone. There is no hoa here to take care of this.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.