Litter or Debris Archived

201-297 Port Royal Rd Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8883161

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Litter or Debris

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The section of the road between Publix and the entrance to the Richmond Hill Golf Club/Neighborhood has been littered with trash for a couple of weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris placed Curbside

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.