Illegal Dumping Complaint Archived

95 Martens Ave Newark, NJ, 07106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8885102

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Dumping Complaint

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Vailsburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bag near grave yard

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.