Tree Issues Open

76 Rosemary St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8885229

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Access road up to the high school is full of leaves. please clean up. resident called asking if we could pick up the leaves & brush. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Other
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...