Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

240 Manhattan Dr Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8885312

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch at front of property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.