Pris en compte par: Shawnee County, KS

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement Reconnu

2715 Ne Meriden Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8886409

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Catégorie:

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

Shawnee County

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

1256

Tagged:

road safety

Description

She put a "speed bump" in her drive to stop the flow of water down to her house. Someone removed the bump in her drive. She is right on the city/county boundary so not sure who did work in the right of way that contains her drive. Please take a look then give her a call.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Shawnee County (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.