Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

1318 Legacy Dr Birmingham, AL, 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8886497

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limb and debris at curb


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed SCF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.