Other Archived

3600-3640 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

888794

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

1015 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

498379

Description

City fence under highway has been cut.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.